Results

Filters

May 31, 2020
Viimsi JK II 1 1
  • HT: 1:0
  • ST: 4:1
  • FT: 5:1
Parnu JK Vaprus II 1 5
  • May 30, 2020
    Nomme JK Kalju 1 13
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Voru FC Helios 2 2
  • LKS Lodz 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    KS Gornik Zabrze 1 8
  • GKS Piast Gliwice 2 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Wisla Krakow 5 4
  • KKS Lech Poznan 4 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Legia Warszawa 2 4
  • May 31, 2020
    KS Cracovia 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 5
  • Wisla Plock 1 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Korona Kielce 2 6
  • May 30, 2020
    Kisvarda FC 4 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Ujpest FC 1 3 7
  • Paksi FC 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Fehervar FC 2 9
  • Diosgyori VTK 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Mezokovesd Zsory SE 8 1
  • NK Slaven 1 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 1:3
    NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
  • FC Bayern Munich 2
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 2
  • 1 FC Nuremberg 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    VfL Bochum 2 5
  • May 31, 2020
    Borussia Monchengladbach 3 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 4:1
    1. FC Union Berlin 2 3
  • Hamburger SV 2 3
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 10
  • May 30, 2020
    VfL Wolfsburg 3 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3
  • May 31, 2020
    1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Erzgebirge Aue 3 4
  • May 30, 2020
    Hertha BSC 3 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Augsburg 3 8
  • 1. FSV Mainz 05 4 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3 7
  • Holstein Kiel 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2 8
  • FC Schalke 04 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Werder Bremen 3 8
  • May 31, 2020
    SG Dynamo Dresden 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    VfB Stuttgart 2 1
  • May 30, 2020
    SV Sandhausen 3 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Hannover 96 2 5
  • Karlsruher SC 3 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC St. Pauli 1 2
  • FK Napredak Krusevac 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Radnicki Nis 1 4 2
  • FK Radnik Surdulica 1 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Proleter Novi Sad 2 3
  • FK Partizan 1 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    FK Mladost Lucani 2 1
  • FK Graficar Beograd 4 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    OFK Backa Palanka 3 6
  • FK Zarkovo 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    FK Zlatibor Cajetina 2 5
  • FK Novi Pazar 1 4
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FK Dinamo Vranje 2 5
  • Gangwon FC 3 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 5
  • Gwangju FC 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Ulsan Hyundai FC 1 12
  • Busan I Park 4 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Suwon Bluewings 1 8
  • May 31, 2020
    FC Seoul 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Seongnam Ilhwa 1 6
  • Incheon United FC 1 4
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Pohang Steelers FC 2 6
  • May 30, 2020
    Jeonnam Dragons 1 8
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Anyang 1 2
  • Gyeongnam FC 1 2 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Daejeon Citizen FC 4 1
  • May 31, 2020
    Ansan Greeners 3 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Jeju United FC 1 6
  • Chungnam Asan FC 1 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Seoul E-Land FC 2 4
  • Suwon FC 3 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Bucheon FC 1 1
  • May 30, 2020
    Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Hapoel Haifa FC 3 2
  • Beitar Jerusalem FC 5 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC 3
  • Maccabi Haifa FC 3 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Hapoel Tel Aviv FC 2 4
  • Guadalajara Chivas 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Santos Laguna
  • Toluca
    • HT: 2:3
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:3
    Tigres UANL 2
  • 07 Vestur Sorvagur 3 8
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 1 4
  • Mokpo City FC
    • FT: 1:2
    Gyeongju FC
  • FC Slovan Liberec 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    1. FC Slovacko 1 2 6
  • FC Fastav Zlin 5 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Banik Ostrava 3 6
  • SK Sigma Olomouc 3 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    1. FK Pribram 2
  • SK Slavia Prague 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    FK Jablonec 2 3
  • May 31, 2020
    FK Teplice 3 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    SFC Opava 1 6
  • Bohemians Prague 1905 1 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 3:2
    SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovi. 3 6
  • May 30, 2020
    FC Viktoria Plzen 5
    • HT: 4:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 7:1
    FK Mlada Boleslav
  • FC Hradec Kralove 5
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    FK Fotbal Trinec 3 2
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    SK Lisen 3 5
  • 1.SK Prostejov 3 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 4:1
    MFK Vitkovice 1 9
  • FK Viktoria Zizkov 2 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    MFK Chrudim 3 6
  • May 31, 2020
    FC Sellier & Bellot Vlas. 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Banik Sokolov 2 4
  • FK Pardubice 6
    • HT: 4:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 5:0
    FK Usti nad Labem 3
  • May 30, 2020
    FC Kuressaare 6 4
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:2
    JK Narva Trans 2 7
  • FC Flora Tallinn 2 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    JK Tallinna Kalev 1
  • Tallinna JK Legion 3 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Tartu JK Tammeka 3 6
  • May 31, 2020
    Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 3
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:6
    Nomme Kalju FC 5
  • FCI Levadia Tallinn 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Paide Linnameeskond 2 7
  • May 30, 2020
    FC Nomme United 4 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Elva 3 9
  • BK Fremad Amager 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Kolding IF 2 2
  • May 31, 2020
    Vendsyssel FF 3 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Fredericia 1 6
  • May 30, 2020
    HB Koege 1 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Hvidovre IF 2 4
  • May 31, 2020
    Vejle BK 2 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Naestved BK 3 7
  • Nykoebing FC 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Roskilde 2
  • May 30, 2020
    Adr Jicaral 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Universidad de Costa Ric.
  • AD Municipal Grecia 3 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Guadalupe FC 4 5
  • CS Herediano 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Santos de Guapiles 2
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:3
    FC Slavia Mozyr 2 4
  • FC Dinamo Minsk 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk 1 3
  • May 31, 2020
    Energetik BGU Minsk 1 1 2
    • HT: 3:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 3:3
    FC Vitebsk 3 13
  • Bate Borisov 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Isloch 1 2 3
  • May 30, 2020
    FC Bayern Munich 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1 8
  • SC Freiburg
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:2
    1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7.
  • Fotbal Frydek Mistek 4
    • HT: 2:3
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:4
    MFK Havirov 3
  • Energetik Bgu Minsk 3 9
    • HT: 3:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 5:2
    FC Vitebsk Reserve 1 9
  • NK Celje 1 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    NK Triglav Kranj 2 4
  • Viimsi JK 1 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 4:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Rakvere JK Tarvas 3
  • Saku Sporting 1 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Lootos Polva 3
  • SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Krefelder FC Uerdingen 0. 3 5
  • SV Meppen 1912 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 1:3
    FC Wurzburger Kickers 1 5
  • 1. FC Magdeburg 13
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    1 FC Kaiserslautern 1 5
  • SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 4 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    SpVgg Unterhaching 3 3
  • FC Ingolstadt 04 4 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Bayern Munich II 3 5
  • Eintracht Braunschweig 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 4:2
    FC Viktoria Cologne 1 2
  • FSV Zwickau 2 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Hansa Rostock 1 11
  • May 31, 2020
    TSV 1860 Munich 2 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 3:2
    MSV Duisburg 1 5
  • SC Preussen 06 Munster 1 2
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 4:2
    Hallescher FC 3 7
  • FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Chemnitzer FC 2 8
  • May 30, 2020
    Vilnius FK Zalgiris 1 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Vilniaus Riteriai 6 6
  • FK Banga Gargzdai 2 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Panevezys 6
  • FC Pisek 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Bohemians Praha 1905 B 5
  • SK Slavia Prague B 1 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    SK Benesov 6
  • FC Dinamo Brest 1960 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC BGU Minsk 2 2
  • Ostrovets 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Dyush-3 Stenles Pinsk 2 8
  • FC Meliorator Zhitkovich. 2 8
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Molodechno 1 3
  • FC Baranovichi 2 6
    • HT: 6:0
    • ST: 7:0
    • FT: 13:0
    FC Chaika Zelva 2 1
  • Ivatsevichi 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Kronon Stolbtsy 2 3
  • FC Osipovichi 3 9
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    FC Gorki 3 2
  • Energetik Bgatu 2 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Bumprom 3 7
  • Shakhtar-2 Petrikov 2 9
    • HT: 5:0
    • ST: 7:0
    • FT: 12:0
    FC Zhlobin 2
  • Smiavtotrans 1 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Victoria Maryina Gorka 3 2
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev 4 11
    • HT: 4:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 7:0
    FK Polock 2019 3
  • May 31, 2020
    FC Minsk 1 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 3:3
    FC Slutsk Reserve 2 4
  • May 30, 2020
    FC Ruh Brest Reserve 4 7
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Dinamo Brest Reserve 1 4 8
  • Bate Borisov Reserve 3 9
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Isloch Reserve 5 3
  • May 31, 2020
    Taiwan Power Company 1 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Hang Yuen 2 2
  • May 30, 2020
    Tallinna FC Flora 1 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Paide Linnameeskond III 1 8
  • NK Maribor
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 5:0
    • FT: 6:1
    NK Bravo
  • Nomme Kalju FC 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 1:4
    JK Tallinna Kalev 1 16
  • May 31, 2020
    Parnu JK Poseidon N. 3 5
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 1:5
    Raasiku FC Joker 3 13
  • Tartu JK Welco II 3
    • FT: 0:0
    Lasnamae FC Ajax 2
  • Tallinna JK Legion II 2 8
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FCI Tallinn 2 5
  • May 30, 2020
    AS Inter Star 4 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Vitalo FC 2 12
  • May 31, 2020
    Kayanza United FC
    • FT: 2:1
    Les Lierres FC
  • May 30, 2020
    Flambeau Du Centre FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Aigle Noir CS
  • Ngozi City FC
    • FT: 1:4
    Rukinzo FC
  • May 31, 2020
    Atletico Academy
    • FT: 0:1
    Bujumbura City FC
  • Musongati FC
    • FT: 4:0
    LLB Academic FC
  • Bumamuru FC
    • FT: 1:3
    Olympic Star FC
  • May 30, 2020
    FK Zeta Golubovci 2 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Rudar Pljevlja 1 5
  • FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 2 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3 6
  • FK Kom 3 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 3:3
    FK Sutjeska 2 2
  • OFK Petrovac 2 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    OFK Titograd 2 7
  • FK Buducnost 2 10
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    OFK Grbalj 2 4
  • FK Drezga 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    FK Bokelj Kotor 6
  • FC Lida 1 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk 1 6
  • May 31, 2020
    FC Orsha 8
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Gomel 2 2
  • May 30, 2020
    FC Slonim 4 8
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Granit Mikashevichi 3 3
  • May 31, 2020
    FC Smorgon 3 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Oshmyany 5 5